PRODUZENT
 
btF-braintainFilm Luding Schweins GbR
Suarezstraße 20
14057 Berlin
PRODUCER
 
MARTIN LUDING
PRODUCER ASSISTENZ
 
STEFANIE GÜNTHER
PRODUKTIONSLEITUNG
 
NADINE RÖBBENACK
AUFNAHMELEITUNG
 
SVENJA PETRY
AL - ASSISTENZ
 
MORENA HAMPUSCH
RUNNER
 
JULIA LIETZ
RUNNER
 
JACOB STARK
REGISSEUR
 
ZSOLT BÁCS
REGIEASSISTENZ
 
STELLA NICOLETTA DROSSA
SCRIPT / CONTINUITY
 
VERA BECKMANN
KAMERA
 
BERNHARD WAGNER
KAMERAASSISTENZ
 
GINA WITZEL
MATERALASSISTENZ
 
KATJA HOLBEIN
VIDEO-AUSSPIEGELUNG
 
FELIX LANGHOF
TON
 
JÖRG KIDROWSKI
TONASSISTENZ
 
DIRK DUNKHASE
AUSSTATTUNG
 
JUSTYNA JASZCZUK
AUSTATTUNGSASSISTENZ
 
DAVID MÖHRING
KOSTÜMBILD
 
BETTINA WEIß
MASKE
 
RENATE BREDERECK
OBERBELEUCHTER
 
JULIAN FAUST
BELEUCHTER
 
KARSTEN REICHEL
BELEUCHTER
 
GUIDO PELLMANN
LICHTPRAKTIKANTIN
 
SANDRA SCHLOMM
DOLLYFAHRER
 
KEVIN FOY
PRODUKTIONSFAHRER
 
MARKUS KRAFT
PRODUKTIONSFAHRER
 
FELIX LANGHOF
PRODUKTIONSFAHRER
 
JONAS KNUTSEN
MUSIK
 
TORSTEN REIBOLD
SOUND-DESIGN
 
BJÖRN WIESE
GERÄUSCHE
 
PETER
TONMISCHUNG
 
DOMINIK RÄTZ
CUTTER
 
KYO MALI JUNG
CUTTERASSISTENZ
 
SIMONE LUX

STANDFOTOGRAF (DV-Camera)

 

MARCUS KRAFT
MORENA HAMPUSCH

CASTING
 
ZSOLT BACS
STELLA NICOLETTA DROSSA
POSTPRODUKTION
 
SCHNITTSTELLE
Stresemannstr. 138
10785 Berlin
KOPIERWERK
 

SCHWARZFILM GmbH Hohenzollerndamm 150
14199 Berlin

FILMMATERIAL
 
FUJI KINE FILM
Hauptstr. 117
10827 Berlin
TONMATERIAL
 
SOUND DEPARTMENT BERLIN Brüderstr. 34
13595 Berlin
KAMERA-EQUIPMENT
 
FGV SCHMIEDLE GmbH Georg – Wilhelm-Str. 2
10711 Berlin
BÜHNEN – EQUIPMENT
 
PANTHER
Rahlaustr. 42
22045 Hamburg
LICHT – EQUIPMENT
 
BUFA / Berliner Union FilmOberlandstr. 26 – 35
12099 Berlin
STUNT CREW
 
STUNTCREW BABELSBERG
August-Bebel-Straße 26-53
14482 Potsdam
VERSICHERUNG
 
A HUBER & CO
Wilmersdorfer Str. 16
10585 Berlin
CATERING
 
FRANCUCCIS RESTAURANT Kurfürstendamm 90
10711 Berlin
ABSPERRUNGEN
 
POLIZEI MALCHIN
AUTOVERMIETUNG
 
ROBBEN & WIENTJES
Prinzenstr. 90 / 91
Berlin - Krzbg.
BRANDSCHUTZ
 
FEUERWEHR NEUKALEN
Wehrleiter
Herr Hendrik Flotow